RAW Smackdown ECW WWE Officials TNA Non-Affiliated Independents International Deceased Women
ROB VAN DAM
RING NAMES
Rob Szatkowski
Robbie V.
Rob Van Dam
REAL NAME
Robert Szatkowski
BORN
December 18, 1970
HEIGHT
6 foot 0 inches
WEIGHT
237 pounds
BILLED FROM
Battle Creek, Michigan
RESIDES IN
San Pedro, California
HOMETOWN
Battle Creek, Michigan
WRESTLING DEBUT
1990
FINISHING MOVE
Five-Star Frog Splash
MOST POPULAR
ROB VAN DAM PICTURES
Booker, HBK, RVD, Kane, Bubba & Hardy vs. HHH, Jericho, Christian & 3MW: 108 WWE Super Tuesday Images
Booker T vs. Rob Van Dam vs. Chris Jericho: 84 11-18-02 WWE RAW Images
Rob Van Dam and Kane vs. Chris Jericho and Christian: 108 01-06-03 WWE RAW Images
arrow Rebecca and Rob Van Dam: 120 10-17-06 ECW Images
arrow Rebecca and Rob Van Dam: 48 10-31-06 ECW Images
arrow Lita, Edge, Big Show, Rob Van Dam, King Booker and More: 48 Survivor Series Press Conference Images
arrow Rebecca, Rob Van Dam and Bobby Lashley: 96 01-02-07 ECW Images
arrow Bobby Lashley vs. Rob Van Dam: 336 01-02-07 ECW Images
arrow Rebecca and Rob Van Dam: 48 01-09-07 ECW Images
arrowMarcus Cor Von and Kevin Thorn (with Ariel and Elijah Burke) vs. Rob Van Dam and Tommy Dreamer (with Sandman): 216 02-27-07 ECW Images
arrowRebecca, CM Punk, Elijah Burke and Rob Van Dam: 72 03-06-07 ECW Images
arrowRob Van Dam vs. Elijah Burke: 288 03-06-07 ECW Images
arrowMick Foley, RVD, Sabu, Tommy Dreamer and Sandman: 120 03-06-07 ECW Pics
arrowMarcus Cor Von, Elijah Burke, Kevin Thorn (with Ariel), Matt Striker, Rob Van Dam, Sabu, Sandman and Tommy Dreamer: 264 03-13-07 ECW Images
arrowMarcus Cor Von and Kevin Thorn (with Ariel) vs. Rob Van Dam and Sabu: 240 03-20-07 ECW Images
arrowRob Van Dam (with ECW Originals) vs. Elijah Burke (with New Breed): 312 03-27-07 ECW Images
arrowECW Originals vs. The New Breed (with Ariel): 336 WWE WrestleMania 23 Images
arrowKelly Kelly, Layla, Brooke and Rob Van Dam: 168 04-03-07 ECW Images
arrowECW Originals vs. The New Breed (with Ariel): 288 04-03-07 ECW Images
arrowTag Team Battle Royal #1: 288 04-02-07 WWE RAW Images
arrowCM Punk, Rob Van Dam and Elijah Burke: 72 04-10-07 ECW Images
arrowMarcus Cor Von (with The New Breed) vs. Rob Van Dam (with Sabu): 408 04-10-07 ECW Images
arrowAriel, CM Punk, Marcus Cor Von, Elijah Burke, Kevin Thorn, Matt Striker and Rob Van Dam: 192 04-17-07 ECW Images
arrowSnitsky vs. Rob Van Dam: 336 05-15-07 ECW Images
arrowSnitsky vs. Tommy Dreamer (with Rob Van Dam): 168 05-22-07 ECW Images
arrowMarcus Cor Von and Elijah Burke vs. Rob Van Dam and CM Punk: 48 05-22-07 ECW Images
arrowRandy Orton vs. Tommy Dreamer (with Rob Van Dam): 192 05-29-07 ECW Images
LATEST PWPIX.NET UPDATES
SPONSOR
2006 Pro Wrestling Pix. This site is not affiliated with any wrestling promotion.